To 2000s
To 2020s

2010
Feb 24 Love & Theft (Andreas Hykade)
Jul 16 Schlaf (Sleep) (Frank Braun & Claudius Gentinetta)
Nov 24 Tangled (Walt Disney)

2011
Jan 30 The Fantastic Flying Books of Mr. Morris Lessmore (William Joyce, Moonbot Studios)
Feb 13 Les Contes de la nuit (Tales of the Night) (Michel Ocelot)
Mar 5 The Ballad of Nessie (Walt Disney)
Mar 22 Rio (Blue Sky)
Apr 3 Rango (Paramount)
Apr 14 Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (A-1 Pictures)
Apr 15 Winnie the Pooh (Walt Disney)
May 7 Children Who Chase Lost Voices (CoMix Wave Films)
May 17 Tatsumi (Zhao Wei Films)
May 26 Kung Fu Panda 2 (Dreamworks)

2012
? Fiumana (Flood) (Julia Gromskaya)
? Natasha (Roman Klochkov)
Jan 28 The Centrifuge Brain Project (Till Nowak)
Jan 28 Oh Willy… (Emma de Swaef & Marc James Roels)
Feb 14 Der kleine Vogel und das Blatt (The Little Bird and the Leaf) (Lena von Döhren)
Feb 15 Here and the Great Elsewhere (Michèle Lemieux)
Mar 28 The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists! (Aardman)
May 23 Ernest & Célestine (Les Armateurs)
Jun 4 Couleur de peau: miel (Approved for Adoption) (Mosaïque Films)
Jun 8 Der Mondmann (Moon Man) (Schesch Filmkreation)
Jun 8 Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted (Dreamworks)
Jun 9 Duo de Volailles, Sauce Chasseur (Pascale Hecquet)
Jun 10 Brave (Pixar)
Jun 25 Wolf Children (Chizu)
Jul 5 Macropolis (Joel Simon)
Jul 7 The Life of Budori Gusuko (Tezuka Productions)
Aug 3 ParaNorman (Laika)
Aug 24 It’s Such a Beautiful Day (Bitter Films)
Sep The Mole at Sea (Anna Kadykova)
Sep Snowflake (Natalia Chernysheva)
Sep 8 Hotel Transylvania (Sony Animation)
Sep 20 Frankenweenie (Walt Disney)
Oct 3 Crayon d’amour (Pencil of Love) (Gert Driessen)
Oct 3 Kirikou et les hommes et les femmes (Kirikou and the Men and Women) (Michel Ocelot)
Oct 17 7596 Frames (Martin Georgiev)
Oct 26 Goodnight Mr. Foot (Sony Animation)
Oct 29 Wreck-It Ralph (Walt Disney)
Oct 31 O Apóstolo (The Apostle) (Artefacto producciones)
Nov 2 A Liar’s Autobiography: The Untrue Story of Monty Python’s Graham Chapman (Brainstorm Media, Epix, Trinity Film Production, Bill & Ben Production)
Nov 2 Paperman (Walt Disney)
Nov 13 The Legend of Mor’du (Pixar)
Dec 25 Room on the Broom (Magic Light Pictures)

2013
Apr 5 Uma História de Amor e Fúria (Rio 2096: a Story of Love and Fury) (Buriti Filmes, Gullane, Cinemation Studios, Lightstar Studios)
May Tumbleweed Tango (Samuel Stephens)
Jun 8 Betty’s Blues (La Boîte Productions, Les Films du Nord, Les Trois Ours, Lunanime)
Jun 10 Jasmine (Les Films du Tambour de Soie)
Sep 20 O menino e o mundo (The Boy and the World) (Filme de Papel)
Oct 5 Libertaria: The Virtual Opera (Sabrina Peña Young)
Oct 11 Cheatin’ (Bill Plympton Studios)

2015
Jan 24 Shaun the Sheep Movie (Aardman)
Jan 28 The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge out of Water (Paramount/Nickelodeon/United Plankton)
Mar 31 World of Tomorrow (Don Hertzfeldt)
May 9 Miss Hokusai (Production I.G.)
May 18 Inside Out (Pixar)
May 22 The Little Prince (Paramount)
Jun 11 Minions (Illumination)
Jun 15 Avril et le monde truqué (April and the Extraordinary World) (Universal)
Jun 15 Sanjay’s Super Team (Pixar)
Jun 16 Tout en haut du monde (Long Way North) (Sacrebleu Productions)
Jul 11 The Boy and the Beast (Studio Chizu)
Sep 4 Anomalisa (Paramount)
Sep 12 Phantom Boy (Folimage)
Sep 26 Zeezucht (Jonas and the Sea) (Marlies van der Wel)
Nov 1 The Peanuts Movie (Blue Sky)
Nov 3 Riley’s First Date? (Pixar)
Nov 10 The Good Dinosaur (Pixar)
Dec 8 Binky Nelson Unpacified (Illumination)
Dec 8 Cro Minion (Illumination)
Dec 20 Un plan d’enfer (A Devilish Plan) (Folimage)

2016
Jan 8 Erased (A-1 Pictures)
Jan 23 Kung Fu Panda 3 (Dreamworks)

2018
? Average Happiness (Maja Gehrig)
? Black Sheep Boy (James Molle)
? Freeze Frame (Soetkin Verstegen)
? The Great Malaise (Catherine Lepage)
? Något att minnas (Something to Remember) (Niki Lindroth von Bahr)

2019
? Cage Match (Bryan Lee)
? A Dog by Your Side (Selina Wagner)
? Facing Water (Daphna Awadish)
? Jestem tutaj (I’m Here) (Julia Orlik)
? Jo Goes Hunting – Careful (Alice Saey)
? The Last Train (Ross Hogg)
? Mom – The Worst Punishment (Su-kyoung Kim & Kyeong-wook Jo)
? My Exercise (Atsushi Wada)
? On est pas près d’être des super héros (And Yet We’re Not Super Heroes) (Lia Bertels)
? Whatever You Call It (Moth Studio)
Sep 7 The Physics of Sorrow (Théodore Ushev)
Sep 9 Warum Schnecken keine Beine haben (Why Slugs Have No Legs) (Aline Höchli)
Sep 10 Hot Flash (Thea Hollatz)
Oct 27 Ties (Dina Velikovskaya)

To 2000s
To 2020s